Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2023-08-01 > 2024-07-31
2023-2024

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1Pallieter21161496302069352
2Les Deux Clefs211416913519310348
3Bijlken A211344784818012543
4Sniper B211164675916914437
5Kastelein B216510695715814528
6Tkroegske21795567014715926
7Harmonie21678606614815826
8Sportvrienden B214710567013716122
9Twipo214125497711518617
10Tzand B213117458112518116
11Tap Team B2111010507613117013
12Tonneke D21012939871081929