Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2023-08-01 > 2024-07-31
2023-2024

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1Tap Team A242310117272457469
2Infinity241833984621412657
3Excellentie241626974721812554
4Den Tell A241446915321214648
5Reddy241176796518016639
6Den Tell X241077796518815537
7Sportwereld A249114697515917931
8Sniper A238105647416018329
9Tap Team H24699697517317227
10Christiane&Dirk235711667215618026
11De Kneut A244146549014921118
12Kastelein A2431743610811723113
13Den Tell C241158459912122411
14Tzand A240213381061122323