Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2023-08-01 > 2024-07-31
wedstrijddagen per nummerMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL12345678910111213141516171819202122 Tot GWVVTS
1DE SUTTER AndyDKA B3223232-3303333333032-492018236927
2VERBOOMEN DavidLDCB123333323230231223232-4821183381424
3SCHELFHAUT AlexanderSPV B-33332--3133231332213-4418153331023
4DE VOS AlainBIJL B331333030323123330302-4421156321517
5ADYNS RudyPAL A-3-333-11230233333330-4218144301020
6VERMEIRE WalterSPV C130332323023123310331-4221147321814
7GOEMINNE DirkPAL C--23333-2311322323302-4118153321220
8NOPPE RudiSNI C332211013033233-2-333-4119145311417
9DE MAERE KristofBIJL B30212323331331332-300-4120146311615
10VAN DEN NOORTGATE NoëlLDCB331213-220033-3033233-4019145301416
11DE BLANCK RonyPAL B1322322-332022033321--3919154321616
12ROTS DarioHARB-132223113313233031---3718126291613
13DE CALUWé FrankyBIJL B13121123232300-332122-3720137312110
14MERTENS EricSNI C131310013233301330-33-372011927198
15DE WILDE WimPAL B032120-212112-2332333-3619136301911
16VERLENT KellyBIJL B22-1231330-1321202332-3619136301911
17ANNO Jean-PierreTONN C23210-1233323330-1210-351912728199
18CARRE MatthiasZAND C032121331311212031302-3521111029254
19GOETHALS DonaldPAL A3-3---3-3-33-33--3-33-331111022022
20SLABBAERT JorisBIJL B21233331-30201-32121--331811727198
21VAN OS HerwigSNI C1232010332310-303132--331911826206
22DE VOGELAERE PatrickHARD222023-20-0--33331231-3217125261610
23ROGGEMAN RudySNI B2313101131-3223020112-3220101027252
24RASSCHAERT BartKROEC1313100312-2112311321-322091127261
25MAENHOUT RinoDKA D330210000023233131230-3221111025241
26VERVAET AndreZAND C022313330000022033113-3221111025241
27VERLEYSEN MarcTT C1-33020-330-230331103-311810823185
28DE SMEDT NickBIJL B011320020301033332103-312110112425-1
29VAN DE WALLE MarnixKROEC330030331323201000130-312110112324-1
30VANDEN BROECK StijnLDCB222---3220-30320330-3-3016124241410
31WILLOCKX GeoffreyTT B3-1-302-12303203-223--301611524159
32VINCK TimDKA C213-0330-2-3220312210-301811725205
33VERHAEGEN JürgenZAND D232010321330230100121-302110112527-2
34DAUW LucDKA B323---1232-231032---2-2914113241212
35BRUGGEMAN DirkSPV C12032-030--323031303--291710722175
36VAN DRIESSCHE WilliamTT D001333032130001320013-29219122226-4
37DE MEYER AndréSNI C33201-113012021201230-28209112427-3
38COPPENS StevenKROEC121330110120-11303203-28208122327-4
39AUMAN GilbertKROED-1-013032202300332110-27199102224-2
40VERTRIEST DavyTWIPB3222212000-01-2-2331--261710723212
41ROTS JohanHARC-302211-2310032-312-0-26179822211
42SEEUWS JohanTWIPC201023033132-0-012201-26199102225-3
43MICHIELS PaulKROED301130210-03200100333-26208122026-6
44VANBELLINGEN RudyLDCD--30-232330--33---12--25129319910
45VAN NIEULANDE PatrickSNI C102-21010-13112220330-25198112227-5
46DE KETELAERE StevenDKA C203302300102001023012-25219122129-8
47SERGEANT JohanPAL C33203130-2--3--2--2---24129319109
48DE SMET HendrikTWIPD20320323-2200--012-02-241710721210
49GOETHALS MarioDKA C10-130313002201120121-24207132130-9
50VAN DER BIEST KevinLDCC---333-----23-33----3-2388016115
51HAEGENS DannyLDCC0---233-22-20322-10---22139419145
52BONNE FreddyZAND D1101-2003231300021002-22207131930-11
53NEIRYNCK EtienneTT D201010003322103000301-22217141831-13
54HOUFFLIJN NicoPAL A2320-123-----3---2--3-2110821789
55AUMAN DidierKROEC201-3--323231---1-----21117417116
56ROOSENDANS JarniTT C1331--03-0013200-03-1-21166101621-5
57CLOOSTERMANS NielsTONN D233300103010-030-1-0--20176111523-8
58DEQUAE MarioTWIPD2-200332-000102301001-20197121728-11
59DESIMPELAERE GeertPAL B----3-303-30230-0-0-2-19127514122
60VAN DER ZALM LucSPV D1002-321-001202-10130-19186121728-11
61VAN DAMME JosLDCA----------3333--3--3--1866012012
62RAES KurtKROEC3-10-20--13-10-3-31---1812571415-1
63DE MAERE WernerHARD03-33013-1---030-0-01-1814591318-5
64DE KEGEL MarcLDCC01100312-03-----22012-1815691622-6
65MARTENS MarcTONN B--------0031312101221-1713581519-4
66COSIJN EtienneHARC-0-022-3203010-10-3-0-1715691421-7
67GISTELINCK JonathanTWIPD2001-030--321000-21-2-17166101524-9
68VAN OVERSTRAETE PatrickHARD0-221-3003-01-021200--17166101524-9
69DE SAEDELEER PatrickTT C-131-20-21---1--1--31-1611471416-2
70VAN HOOLANDT KoenraadTONN D101100300-3020-0110-3-16184141329-16
71HUYGEBAERT EricSPV C10100200113101300--20-16194151432-18
72POLET TonyZAND D100001300311010003002-16214171335-22
73ALLARD GianniZAND D0-0100111110131003001-15202181336-23
74VERLEE EddyHARC011--32-0133----------1494511110
75VAN DEN ABEELE AndyHARC2-0---0---0-123--1320-1411561215-3
76RECOLLECTE PatrickSPV D01-22302300010000-000-14195141231-19
77ALLAERT NickPAL B0------3-3-----31--3--13642945
78BERVOETS KevinLDCA----3--0-----3---3-3--12541826
79LAGAUW PaulSNI C---2-3---13--1-1-01---128351011-1
80DE COCK GeertTWIPD-0--0--20--310--122-1-1211471117-6
81ROMBAUT GuntherTONN C----003020-0--0010-23-111349920-11
82VAN LUL DannyLDCA-0-3--3-0-1-----2-----9633770
83POLLIER StijnTONN D2--0-1-0--0--10--202--81037817-9
84DEQUAE JoranTWIPD----0---03--0--20--2--7734610-4
85FIEUW MarnikTONN C013-0--2---01---------7725611-5
86HEBBEN GuyHARD1------1---1---13--00-7716612-6
87VAN HOORDE TonyBIJL B----------0---3--3----6321422
88ROOSENDANS GuntherTT C0------1-------00-122-6725612-6
89ANNO KennethTONN D-200-0---00--31-0-----6927515-10
90LAPAUW JacquesTONN D0---1-0-0---1--00-2-1-5918517-12
91GOVERS EricTT D-0-101-0---2--0--0----4817415-11
92WILLEMS PaulTT C-0--1--11-001---0-----4808416-12
93COLMAN YvesDKA C---000-01-2------001--4918417-13
94HIMPE RudyTONN C-010-00--0--0---1-101-411011422-18
95DRIESSENS PatrickLDCC3-0-------------------3211220
96HOFMANS LucDKA B--30------------------3211220
97PLANCKE DriesLDCC-0-------------0----3-331224-2
98TERMONT MichaëlSPV C-----0-0---------21---341337-4
99MARTENS GerySPV D3---0-0-0-0------0----3615210-8
100LIPPENS KimberleySNI D--------------------2-2110211
101CARYN ThomasSPV D--0------1-----0----1-240428-6
102DEWILDE JohanPAL B-1--------------------110112-1
103DE COCK EddyZAND C-0--1-----------------120214-3
104VAN DE VELDE FrankKROEC--------------0-----1-120214-3
105DE MAESSCHALCK DavyBIJL C--0-----0-----1-----0-140418-7
106DE BRUYCKER RonnyDKA D----------0-----------010102-2
107DE RAEVE JensTWIPC--------------0-------010102-2
108VERMEIREN JurgenKROEC-------------------0--010102-2
109POPPE DirkHARB------------0------0--020204-4
110SEGERS PatrickTWIPC---0--0-0-0--0----0---0606012-12
111VANDENDAELE NicoTWIPC--0------00---00---0--0606012-12
112KAES MichaëlTWIPC00---0--0----00-----0-0707014-14