Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2023-08-01 > 2024-07-31
wedstrijddagen per nummerMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL12345678910111213141516171819202122 Tot GWVVTS
1BAETENS AndySNI B332333333313332323332-572120141635
2VAN DE MOORTELE IvanBREU B1333332323322132-3333-512018238929
3MERTENS DirkBREU C3313313333131133-3323-4920155351124
4DE SUTTER TomSEKUC232323132322133213223-4821183391524
5CHRISTIS PatriceDLZB03122333213312333333--4720164351223
6NOëL PatrickPAR B312333223313312130233-4721165361521
7DE SMET MarnicROU D223-33322223333123103-4620173361323
8DE MARTELAERE FreddyDLZB2333-133303333323112--4519154331122
9BAEKE PatrickDLZB3-2331313023-3332233--4318153321022
10BAERT JohnyDLZC31232033112332312332--4320155341618
11PETERS RikBV C-133-3230233303223033-4219154311219
12DOBBELAERE DirkBREU B2323321302322203-3123-4220164341618
13PATTYN DavidDS D313231212313133323100-4121138322012
14VERCAMER AnthonyBREU B-311-23133232133-3330-4018135301317
15DE BRUYNE KevinSEKUD0333-230-313133230313-4019136291415
16VANDENDER ChrisSNI C231333120321330320203-4021147311912
17MARTENS RonyHVOB12320333133121-12331--3819127301812
18DE BOOSE RudySEKUC10232203230032223322--3720155311912
19DEBUSSCHERE BjornHVOC2--33133032132303031--3618126271512
20VAN EESBEIK PieterTARAD132012222322-03303023-3620146302010
21VIAENE DimitriROU C132323001133031032013-3521111027234
22MAEBE MarinoDS D30-2231302122-0232213-341913629209
23ROKEGEM BertROU C-2302003-303313323003-341912725178
24DE GANCK DavidSEKUD00102-113300233223233-342012827216
25DE RYCKE KoenROU C0210-3230013203333112-332011926224
26DE BOCK HugoTARAD-31303123332131103000-3320101025223
27THEUNISSEN MarcelDS C123133002202120232031-332112928253
28VIGNE YannickDTE C332-123-302-03-3-33-0-3115114231112
29VAN HILLE JuliënSNI C-3200103123-003212313-301910924222
30DE VOGELAERE WillyBREU D1012321131310032-2310-30209112526-1
31HOFMAN RonnySEKUD103230303301301030103-30219122225-3
32DE COCK PatrickTARAC0211-222233-33--11-3--291510524159
33MOREELS SteveBV C0313123003-2122010023-292010102425-1
34LAPAUW MartinHVOB12--021-103230233-22--271610623185
35ROELS KrisSNI D13-0---03320330301203-27179820182
36PEELMAN GeertPAR C311002023320010203031-27219122228-6
37CONSERIèRE DavySNI C2-0321-3-22---2--1323-2613103221210
38DE PAEPE GinoDS D30302320---3110300131-26188102022-2
39DE WITTE DaniëlPAR C313-100320-0131100322-26198112125-4
40NOKHBEH ZAEIM AmirBV C----------2323-332223-251010020515
41DE SMET WouterROU C02-333-323012010-0-02-25179820200
42LAMEIRE StefaanHVOC2-3--0--02233-3-0-33--2412931899
43VERSCHOORE AaronHVOC03121-13-2303--0113---24157819181
44VERSCHOORE SteveHVOB-3233233-0-0--0031----23138517125
45DHAESE GinoSEKUC003032002311102011300-23217141931-12
46PIENS BartTARAC12011--03-3-0-0301232-2216791821-3
47VANDEWIELE KürtDLZC1-0-3220-333---3--1---21117416106
48DEJAEGHERE FreddySNI C--2-310302-033030--1--21147716160
49BERBEN StanDS D2-100--03121-3023-030-2116791721-4
50DE PAEPE MiekeTARAC3--0001030333-1102001-21186121625-9
51MORTHIER JensTARAC202001100220-131100-3-19196131730-13
52VAN HERREWEGHE RobbyTARAC220-123-----22-1--1-2-18117417143
53VAN NIEUWENHUYZE HerwinROU C33-0--0-3-0--2021211--1813671517-2
54PAUWELS RonnyDTE C0-0-2-3311-00030-3101-18165111423-9
55LAUREYS LeopoldBREU D2001132100000-33-0200-18196131529-14
56DE SLOOVER QuintenDLZC-2----0--3--210232-2--17107315114
57VAN STEENKISTE AngeloDTE C2-00-031-023-10----32-1713671417-3
58VAN IMPE FreddyBV D---3---010330-2103000-1614591219-7
59VERKINDEREN PieterTONN C------3-----31--1-133-157431165
60PAYHILLE Jean-PaulBV C----3003-0101-2300200-15155101222-10
61D´HAENENS ManfredBV C01130-302011003000000-15204161233-21
62WETTINCK DennyPAR B-1-3-0-33-2--2--------147521165
63DE CLERCK ErikPAR C------1-----130011331-1410371114-3
64DE SMET JanHVOC--3-0--31-1-120--003--1411471115-4
65VERSLUYS DirkDTE D11-00-300-02--10-3030-14154111123-12
66DECAE PatrikSNI C1320000-0-1131-0-01-1-14163131227-15
67PIRON BenoniDLZB--2----------2--3033--136511046
68BUYLE JürgenDTE D011011-2012000-1-300--13173141230-18
69MARTENS GiovanniDS D22301010100002-0010---13184141231-19
70VANHEE LindaBV C31-2-22--1---0--------117431091
71COUPE PaulROU C3-230-2001------------11844910-1
72DE BOEVER DanielDTE C3-00-----1--030---31--11936812-4
73CHRISTIAENS GerritHVOC0203-1--3----020-0-0--111147916-7
74VAN GIJZEGHEM FrankyPAR B0--010-------31030030-111239818-10
75VANBELLINGHEN JurgenDTE D-1--31-110001-01-20-0-11142121025-15
76KRICK FreddyPAR C30010-1-2010--0000300-1117314929-20
77CALLENS DidierDLZD-2-32---1---2---------10541954
78DE MUYNCK TomDTE C-0-1-01-0-102001-1-30-1014212925-16
79DEMOOR GeertDLZD31--0--0---3--2-------9633770
80DE VRIEZE BerryDS C--3--3---0---30--0--0-973468-2
81VAN DER HAEGEN WilliamTONN D000-0-031-0001110200--917215831-23
82MIERLAM RaphaëlTONN D202100201000-010-000--918315933-24
83IMPE Luc LucROU C-----------03---3-2-0-8532651
84LEYS JanBV C--1--1-23-------------7422651
85GOERLANDT JohnyDLZC---2-1--0-1-2---------652368-2
86WAETERSCHOOT DIMITRIPAR C-000---121020---------6927616-10
87VAN WAETERMEULEN StijnTONN C-00021--0------0--3-0-6927515-10
88VERLEYEN VeerleTONN D-0003300-00-0000-0----614212424-20
89MOERMAN TomROU C----32----------------5220413
90VERVREMD PeterBV C302-------------------5321431
91GALLET JohanTARAC-----------3200-------542245-1
92WAETERSCHOOT GilbertPAR C0-0-1020-0110---------51019519-14
93CAPELLE Jean-ClaudeDS D-1----2------------1--431245-1
94DE CLERCK SvenSNI C03---------1----0-----441336-3
95D´HAENE DavyTONN C--------1010002000----41019419-15
96VANDEVERRE LorenzoTONN D0----00-0--002--0-011-411110421-17
97VANHAMME FrederikTONN B3---------------------3110202
98TKINDT DidierDS C--------3-0-----------3211220
99VAN LANGENHOVE GertSEKUC----3---0-------------3211220
100VAN STEENBERGEN EwaldBREU D3------------0--------3211220
101VANDER MYNSBRUGGE KoenBV D--------1-1---1-------330336-3
102DE BOCK JeroenBV D---30--------0--------331224-2
103BAEYENS WernerBV D001-110---------------3606312-9
104MAERSCHALCK KennyDTE D-0110100--------------3707314-11
105DE BOSSCHER AnnouchkaTONN D--000--0--1-----20--0-3817315-12
106VAN WAETERMEULEN ChristianTONN C-0--000-00--0--111000-313013326-23
107DE GANCK RubenSEKUC--------------------2-2110211
108CONTRERAS BartTARAC---------0-2-------0--231225-3
109BRAEM TroyTONN C1---------------------110112-1
110DE VUYST WesleyROU B--1-------------------110112-1
111JASPAERT StijnTONN C---0---0-000--1-------1606112-11
112ALBRECHT PatriciaDS D------------0---------010102-2
113LEUS JonathanSNI C------0---------------010102-2
114MEULENYZER WernerBREU D----0-----------------010102-2
115VAN GYSEGEM PeterSEKUD-----0----------------010102-2
116BAELE NicoBV C0---0-----------------020204-4
117SCHELSTRAETE DirkHVOC-0-----0--------------020204-4
118BEKAERT TinoHVOC---0--0------0--------030306-6
119DE SMEDT JonathanTONN C0000-0-0-0-0--0----00-011011022-22