Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2023-08-01 > 2024-07-31
2023-2024

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1Patrijzen A221732963620910453
2Den Tell B221327864619012746
3Tap Team C221345775518414344
4Routier A221255785418014441
5De Statie A22859755717214633
6Sportvrienden A22778656716016729
7Leiezonen A23788627616218729
8Kastelein C22697607215317325
9Parking A226115537914218223
10Breugelhof A22499607214917521
11Tonneke A234118558314119020
12Willem Tell223154508213918513
13Bijlken B222137478513118913